Junior College Inter House Swimming

Author -  Shannon Sager

Junior College Inter House Swimming – 2015
RESULTS

 

 

Gold

Silver

Bronze

Year 7 Girls - Overall

Kate Rogers

Jade Laville-Moore

Danielle Wheeler

Year 7 Boys - Overall

Tony Gao

David Lu / Jack Matulovic

 

Year 8 Girls - Overall

Danielle Yong

Monica Quach

Brooke Souproanuck / Hannah Gannon

Year 8 Boys - Overall

Nicholas Johnson

Oliver Eadie

Michael Kerekere-Anderson

 

 

1ST

2ND

3RD

25M Freestyle - Yr 7 Girls

Kate Rogers

Danielle Wheeler

Hana Hilson

25M Backstroke - Yr 7 Girls

Kate Rogers

Hana Hilson

Danielle Wheeler

25M Breaststroke - Yr 7 Girls

Kate Rogers

Jade Laville-Moore

Danielle Wheeler

50M Freestyle - Yr 7 Girls

Kate Rogers

Emma Pasquill

Danielle Wheeler

50M Backstroke - Yr 7 Girls

Kate Rogers

Jade Laville-Moore

Sam Hayward

50M Breaststroke - Yr 7 Girls

Kate Rogers

Jade Laville-Moore

Emma Pasquill

25M Freestyle - Yr 7 Boys

Tony Gao

David Lu

Kieran Lance

25M Backstroke - Yr 7 Boys

Jack Matulovic

Oliver Rumney

Anthony Raphael

25M Breaststroke - Yr 7 Boys

Tony Gao

David Lu

Jack Matulovic

50M Freestyle - Yr 7 Boys

Tony Gao

Kieran Lance

Jack Matulovic

50M Backstroke - Yr 7 Boys

Anthony Raphael

Kieran Lance

Jack Matulovic

50M Breaststroke - Yr 7 Boys

Tony Gao

David Lu

Jack Matulovic

25M Freestyle - Yr 8 Girls

Danielle Yong

Monica Quach

Brooke Souproanuck

25M Backstroke - Yr 8 Girls

Danielle Yong

Monica Quach

Brooke Souproanuck

25M Breaststroke - Yr 8 Girls

Danielle Yong

Hannah Gannon

Monica Quach

50M Freestyle - Yr 8 Girls

Danielle Yong

Monica Quach

Brooke Souproanuck

50M Backstroke - Yr 8 Girls

Danielle Yong

Monica Quach

Mackenzie Smith

50M Breaststroke - Yr 8 Girls

Danielle Yong

Monica Quach

Abby Milne

25M Freestyle - Yr 8 Boys

Nicholas Johnson

Oliver Eadie

Michael Kerekere-Anderson

25M Backstroke - Yr 8 Boys

Oliver Eadie

Nicholas Johnson

Michael Kerekere-Anderson

25M Breaststroke - Yr 8 Boys

Michael Kerekere-Anderson

Nicholas Johnson

Matthew O'Connor

50M Freestyle - Yr 8 Boys

Nicholas Johnson

Oliver Eadie

Michael Kerekere-Anderson

50M Backstroke - Yr 8 Boys

Michael Kerekere-Anderson

Oliver Eadie

Jordan Botha

50M Breaststroke - Yr 8 Boys

Michael Kerekere-Anderson

Steven Wang

Oliver Eadie

25M Fly (Open) Girls

Kate Rogers

Sam Hayward

Monica Quach

25M Fly (Open) Boys

Nicholas Johnson

Oliver Eadie

Michael Kerekere-Anderson

100M Freestyle (Open) Girls

Kate Rogers

Danielle Yong

Danielle Wheeler

100M Freestyle (Open) Boys

Nicholas Johnson

Oliver Eadie

Michael Kerekere-Anderson

100M Medley (Open) Girls

Kate Rogers

Emma Pasquill

Danielle Wheeler

100M Medley (Open) Boys

Nicholas Johnson

Oliver Eadie

Jordan Botha

 

Winning House

Kauri

 

 Montage JC Swimming.jpg

Post New Comment

Junior College Inter House Swimming

2015 Results

Junior College Inter House Swimming – 2015
RESULTS

 

 

Gold

Silver

Bronze

Year 7 Girls - Overall

Kate Rogers

Jade Laville-Moore

Danielle Wheeler

Year 7 Boys - Overall

Tony Gao

David Lu / Jack Matulovic

 

Year 8 Girls - Overall

Danielle Yong

Monica Quach

Brooke Souproanuck / Hannah Gannon

Year 8 Boys - Overall

Nicholas Johnson

Oliver Eadie

Michael Kerekere-Anderson

 

 

1ST

2ND

3RD

25M Freestyle - Yr 7 Girls

Kate Rogers

Danielle Wheeler

Hana Hilson

25M Backstroke - Yr 7 Girls

Kate Rogers

Hana Hilson

Danielle Wheeler

25M Breaststroke - Yr 7 Girls

Kate Rogers

Jade Laville-Moore

Danielle Wheeler

50M Freestyle - Yr 7 Girls

Kate Rogers

Emma Pasquill

Danielle Wheeler

50M Backstroke - Yr 7 Girls

Kate Rogers

Jade Laville-Moore

Sam Hayward

50M Breaststroke - Yr 7 Girls

Kate Rogers

Jade Laville-Moore

Emma Pasquill

25M Freestyle - Yr 7 Boys

Tony Gao

David Lu

Kieran Lance

25M Backstroke - Yr 7 Boys

Jack Matulovic

Oliver Rumney

Anthony Raphael

25M Breaststroke - Yr 7 Boys

Tony Gao

David Lu

Jack Matulovic

50M Freestyle - Yr 7 Boys

Tony Gao

Kieran Lance

Jack Matulovic

50M Backstroke - Yr 7 Boys

Anthony Raphael

Kieran Lance

Jack Matulovic

50M Breaststroke - Yr 7 Boys

Tony Gao

David Lu

Jack Matulovic

25M Freestyle - Yr 8 Girls

Danielle Yong

Monica Quach

Brooke Souproanuck

25M Backstroke - Yr 8 Girls

Danielle Yong

Monica Quach

Brooke Souproanuck

25M Breaststroke - Yr 8 Girls

Danielle Yong

Hannah Gannon

Monica Quach

50M Freestyle - Yr 8 Girls

Danielle Yong

Monica Quach

Brooke Souproanuck

50M Backstroke - Yr 8 Girls

Danielle Yong

Monica Quach

Mackenzie Smith

50M Breaststroke - Yr 8 Girls

Danielle Yong

Monica Quach

Abby Milne

25M Freestyle - Yr 8 Boys

Nicholas Johnson

Oliver Eadie

Michael Kerekere-Anderson

25M Backstroke - Yr 8 Boys

Oliver Eadie

Nicholas Johnson

Michael Kerekere-Anderson

25M Breaststroke - Yr 8 Boys

Michael Kerekere-Anderson

Nicholas Johnson

Matthew O'Connor

50M Freestyle - Yr 8 Boys

Nicholas Johnson

Oliver Eadie

Michael Kerekere-Anderson

50M Backstroke - Yr 8 Boys

Michael Kerekere-Anderson

Oliver Eadie

Jordan Botha

50M Breaststroke - Yr 8 Boys

Michael Kerekere-Anderson

Steven Wang

Oliver Eadie

25M Fly (Open) Girls

Kate Rogers

Sam Hayward

Monica Quach

25M Fly (Open) Boys

Nicholas Johnson

Oliver Eadie

Michael Kerekere-Anderson

100M Freestyle (Open) Girls

Kate Rogers

Danielle Yong

Danielle Wheeler

100M Freestyle (Open) Boys

Nicholas Johnson

Oliver Eadie

Michael Kerekere-Anderson

100M Medley (Open) Girls

Kate Rogers

Emma Pasquill

Danielle Wheeler

100M Medley (Open) Boys

Nicholas Johnson

Oliver Eadie

Jordan Botha

 

Winning House

Kauri

 

 Montage JC Swimming.jpg

Junior College Inter House Swimming
 
 

Blog Categories

Category Topics
50
6
383
Enrolment & Admissions

Enrolment & Admissions

Pinehurst aims to offer places to children who love learning and who are committed to making the most of... Learn More

 
 

75 Bush Road, Albany, Auckland, New Zealand
info@pinehurst.school.nz
09 414 0960

Follow us

Facebook Twitter instagram

Sign up to our newsletter

Enter Email

© Pinehurst School