Junior College Cross Country Event Results

Author -  Shannon Sager

Year 7 Girls

Isabella

Abbott-Wheeler

1

Abby

Murphy

2

Brooke

Souproanuck

3

Tyla

George

4

Sofia

Cradwick

5

Hannah

Gannon

6

Milly

Abbott

7

Monica

Quach

8

Victoria

Hunton

9

Tayla

Brinkley

10

 

Winner Year 7 Girls.jpg

 

Podium Year 7 Girls.jpg

Year 7 Boys

 

Mark

Price

1

Frazer

Clarke

2

Ethan

Robertson

3

Joseph

Mole

4

Oliver

Eadie

5

Oliver

Barton

6

Benjamin

Stansfield

7

Oliver

Benson

8

James

Corles

9

Oscar

Botha

10

 

Year 7 Boys Winner.jpg

Podium Year 7 Boys.jpg

Year 8 Girls

 

Antonia

Deare

1

Aimee

Fletcher

2

Claudia

Goodacre

3

Millie

Ludolph

4

Charlotte

Thomas

5

Aimee

Phillips

6

Amy

Blind

7

Grace

Eden

8

Caitlin

Grobler

9

Jessie

Guo

10

 

Winner Year 8 Girls.jpg

 

Podium Year 8 Girls.jpg 

Year 8 Boys

 

Fergus

Eadie

1

Felix

Glover-Clark

2

Ladhu

van Ruiten

3

Harrison

Rumney

4

Finnian

Brick

5

Mitchell

Nicolson

6

Lee

Zeltwanger

7

Lachlan

Taylor

8

Christopher

Miller

9

Mischa

Wolstencroft

10

 

Year 8 Boys Winner.jpg

Podium Year 8 Boys.jpg

Overall house results:
1st =        Rimu

2nd =       Matai

3rd =       Totara

4th =       Kauri

 

Post New Comment

Junior College Cross Country Event Results

Junior College Cross Country Event Results
Year 7 Girls

Isabella

Abbott-Wheeler

1

Abby

Murphy

2

Brooke

Souproanuck

3

Tyla

George

4

Sofia

Cradwick

5

Hannah

Gannon

6

Milly

Abbott

7

Monica

Quach

8

Victoria

Hunton

9

Tayla

Brinkley

10

 

Winner Year 7 Girls.jpg

 

Podium Year 7 Girls.jpg

Year 7 Boys

 

Mark

Price

1

Frazer

Clarke

2

Ethan

Robertson

3

Joseph

Mole

4

Oliver

Eadie

5

Oliver

Barton

6

Benjamin

Stansfield

7

Oliver

Benson

8

James

Corles

9

Oscar

Botha

10

 

Year 7 Boys Winner.jpg

Podium Year 7 Boys.jpg

Year 8 Girls

 

Antonia

Deare

1

Aimee

Fletcher

2

Claudia

Goodacre

3

Millie

Ludolph

4

Charlotte

Thomas

5

Aimee

Phillips

6

Amy

Blind

7

Grace

Eden

8

Caitlin

Grobler

9

Jessie

Guo

10

 

Winner Year 8 Girls.jpg

 

Podium Year 8 Girls.jpg 

Year 8 Boys

 

Fergus

Eadie

1

Felix

Glover-Clark

2

Ladhu

van Ruiten

3

Harrison

Rumney

4

Finnian

Brick

5

Mitchell

Nicolson

6

Lee

Zeltwanger

7

Lachlan

Taylor

8

Christopher

Miller

9

Mischa

Wolstencroft

10

 

Year 8 Boys Winner.jpg

Podium Year 8 Boys.jpg

Overall house results:
1st =        Rimu

2nd =       Matai

3rd =       Totara

4th =       Kauri

 

Junior College Cross Country Event Results
 
 

Blog Categories

Category Topics
50
6
383
Enrolment & Admissions

Enrolment & Admissions

Pinehurst aims to offer places to children who love learning and who are committed to making the most of... Learn More

 
 

75 Bush Road, Albany, Auckland, New Zealand
info@pinehurst.school.nz
09 414 0960

Follow us

Facebook Twitter instagram

Sign up to our newsletter

Enter Email

© Pinehurst School